Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/09/2023 ore 18:30
BANDITI 2.0 - PiermartIGNAikos
3 - 2
PIZZA DIVINA - F.C. ARGO
1 - 2
SCARSENAL - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Sabato, 16/09/2023 ore 15:00
PiermartIGNAikos - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
2 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - SCARSENAL
1 - 4
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 2
F.C. ARGO - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Domenica, 24/09/2023 ore 18:00
PIZZA DIVINA - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 1
SCARSENAL - PiermartIGNAikos
0 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - F.C. ARGO
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Martedi, 26/09/2023 ore 20:45
BANDITI 2.0 - SCARSENAL
2 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 2
F.C. ARGO - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Sabato, 30/09/2023 ore 15:00
PIZZA DIVINA - BANDITI 2.0
3 - 1
SCARSENAL - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
3 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - F.C. ARGO
1 - 4
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PiermartIGNAikos
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/10/2023 ore 18:30
BANDITI 2.0 - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
2 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - MASTERCHEF UNITED
3 - 2
SCARSENAL - F.C. ARGO
3 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PIZZA DIVINA
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Sabato, 21/10/2023 ore 15:00
PIZZA DIVINA - SCARSENAL
2 - 1
MASTERCHEF UNITED - BANDITI 2.0
3 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
0 - 1
F.C. ARGO - PiermartIGNAikos
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 27/10/2023 ore 20:45
PiermartIGNAikos - BANDITI 2.0
2 - 0
F.C. ARGO - PIZZA DIVINA
1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - SCARSENAL
3 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
3 - 1
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 03/11/2023 ore 20:45
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PiermartIGNAikos
2 - 1
SCARSENAL - MASTERCHEF UNITED
0 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 0
BANDITI 2.0 - F.C. ARGO
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/11/2023 ore 18:30
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - SCARSENAL
3 - 1
BANDITI 2.0 - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
1 - 1
F.C. ARGO - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Sabato, 25/11/2023 ore 15:00
SCARSENAL - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - PiermartIGNAikos
2 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - F.C. ARGO
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/12/2023 ore 20:45
BANDITI 2.0 - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - SCARSENAL
1 - 1
F.C. ARGO - MASTERCHEF UNITED
0 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
3 - 3
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 08/12/2023 ore 20:45
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 0
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PiermartIGNAikos
1 - 3
F.C. ARGO - SCARSENAL
3 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Venerdi, 15/12/2023 ore 20:45
SCARSENAL - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 2
BANDITI 2.0 - MASTERCHEF UNITED
4 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
2 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - F.C. ARGO
0 - 1
15a Giornata
Venerdi, 22/12/2023 ore 18:30
BANDITI 2.0 - PiermartIGNAikos
1 - 0
PIZZA DIVINA - F.C. ARGO
2 - 1
SCARSENAL - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 29/12/2023 ore 18:30
PiermartIGNAikos - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
2 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - SCARSENAL
2 - 0
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PIZZA DIVINA
1 - 0
F.C. ARGO - BANDITI 2.0
2 - 0
17a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/01/2024 ore 20:45
PIZZA DIVINA - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 2
SCARSENAL - PiermartIGNAikos
2 - 0
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - BANDITI 2.0
3 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - F.C. ARGO
1 - 1
18a Giornata
Sabato, 13/01/2024 ore 15:00
BANDITI 2.0 - SCARSENAL
1 - 3
PiermartIGNAikos - PIZZA DIVINA
1 - 1
MASTERCHEF UNITED - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
2 - 2
F.C. ARGO - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
4 - 4
19a Giornata
Sabato, 20/01/2024 ore 18:00
PIZZA DIVINA - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 1
SCARSENAL - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
3 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - F.C. ARGO
1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PiermartIGNAikos
2 - 0
20a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/01/2024 ore 20:45
BANDITI 2.0 - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - MASTERCHEF UNITED
2 - 1
SCARSENAL - F.C. ARGO
2 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PIZZA DIVINA
3 - 1
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/02/2024 ore 20:45
PIZZA DIVINA - SCARSENAL
1 - 5
MASTERCHEF UNITED - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
2 - 0
F.C. ARGO - PiermartIGNAikos
1 - 1
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/02/2024 ore 20:45
PiermartIGNAikos - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 3
F.C. ARGO - PIZZA DIVINA
0 - 0
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - SCARSENAL
4 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
3 - 2
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 16/02/2024 ore 19:00
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PiermartIGNAikos
0 - 1
SCARSENAL - MASTERCHEF UNITED
3 - 2
PIZZA DIVINA - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
1 - 4
BANDITI 2.0 - F.C. ARGO
0 - 3
24a Giornata
Venerdi, 23/02/2024 ore 20:45
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PIZZA DIVINA
0 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - SCARSENAL
1 - 2
BANDITI 2.0 - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
4 - 4
F.C. ARGO - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
0 - 3
25a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/03/2024 ore 20:45
SCARSENAL - BANDITI 2.0
2 - 2
PIZZA DIVINA - PiermartIGNAikos
1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - MASTERCHEF UNITED
1 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - F.C. ARGO
1 - 0
26a Giornata
Domenica, 10/03/2024 ore 18:00
BANDITI 2.0 - PIZZA DIVINA
2 - 0
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - SCARSENAL
0 - 1
F.C. ARGO - MASTERCHEF UNITED
0 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
2 - 2
27a Giornata
Domenica, 17/03/2024 ore 18:00
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - BANDITI 2.0
1 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PiermartIGNAikos
2 - 2
F.C. ARGO - SCARSENAL
0 - 0
PIZZA DIVINA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
1 - 2
28a Giornata
Sabato, 30/03/2024 ore 12:30
SCARSENAL - PIZZA DIVINA
0 - 1
BANDITI 2.0 - MASTERCHEF UNITED
3 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
2 - 3
PiermartIGNAikos - F.C. ARGO
0 - 0