Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/09/2023 ore 18:30
ASTON BIRRA - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 5
IL PRINICIPE - TESTANELPALLONE
3 - 0
U F'SK - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
1 - 1
RECCHIETED CITY - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Sabato, 16/09/2023 ore 15:00
ZONA CESARINI - RECCHIETED CITY
4 - 2
LORD BARBONEN - U F'SK
1 - 2
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - IL PRINICIPE
4 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 0
3a Giornata
Domenica, 24/09/2023 ore 18:00
IL PRINICIPE - LORD BARBONEN
0 - 1
U F'SK - ZONA CESARINI
0 - 2
RECCHIETED CITY - ASTON BIRRA
3 - 3
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - TESTANELPALLONE
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Martedi, 26/09/2023 ore 20:45
ASTON BIRRA - U F'SK
3 - 1
ZONA CESARINI - IL PRINICIPE
1 - 2
LORD BARBONEN - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
3 - 2
TESTANELPALLONE - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Sabato, 30/09/2023 ore 15:00
IL PRINICIPE - ASTON BIRRA
1 - 3
U F'SK - RECCHIETED CITY
1 - 1
LORD BARBONEN - TESTANELPALLONE
0 - 1
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - ZONA CESARINI
3 - 2
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/10/2023 ore 18:30
ASTON BIRRA - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
2 - 2
ZONA CESARINI - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 3
U F'SK - TESTANELPALLONE
0 - 1
RECCHIETED CITY - IL PRINICIPE
0 - 2
7a Giornata
Sabato, 21/10/2023 ore 15:00
IL PRINICIPE - U F'SK
3 - 1
LORD BARBONEN - ASTON BIRRA
4 - 1
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 1
TESTANELPALLONE - ZONA CESARINI
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 27/10/2023 ore 20:45
ZONA CESARINI - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 1
TESTANELPALLONE - IL PRINICIPE
2 - 4
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - U F'SK
2 - 1
LORD BARBONEN - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 03/11/2023 ore 20:45
RECCHIETED CITY - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 3
U F'SK - LORD BARBONEN
3 - 0
IL PRINICIPE - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
2 - 2
ASTON BIRRA - TESTANELPALLONE
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/11/2023 ore 18:30
LORD BARBONEN - IL PRINICIPE
2 - 1
ZONA CESARINI - U F'SK
2 - 3
ASTON BIRRA - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 2
TESTANELPALLONE - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Sabato, 25/11/2023 ore 15:00
U F'SK - ASTON BIRRA
0 - 2
IL PRINICIPE - ZONA CESARINI
2 - 3
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 0
RECCHIETED CITY - TESTANELPALLONE
2 - 3
12a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/12/2023 ore 20:45
ASTON BIRRA - IL PRINICIPE
0 - 1
RECCHIETED CITY - U F'SK
4 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - LORD BARBONEN
1 - 1
ZONA CESARINI - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
3 - 0
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 08/12/2023 ore 20:45
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 0
LORD BARBONEN - ZONA CESARINI
0 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - U F'SK
1 - 2
IL PRINICIPE - RECCHIETED CITY
1 - 4
14a Giornata
Venerdi, 15/12/2023 ore 20:45
U F'SK - IL PRINICIPE
1 - 2
ASTON BIRRA - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 1
RECCHIETED CITY - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
4 - 2
ZONA CESARINI - TESTANELPALLONE
3 - 1
15a Giornata
Venerdi, 22/12/2023 ore 18:30
ASTON BIRRA - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 2
IL PRINICIPE - TESTANELPALLONE
0 - 0
U F'SK - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
1 - 1
RECCHIETED CITY - LORD BARBONEN
1 - 1
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 29/12/2023 ore 18:30
ZONA CESARINI - RECCHIETED CITY
0 - 2
LORD BARBONEN - U F'SK
1 - 2
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - IL PRINICIPE
2 - 2
TESTANELPALLONE - ASTON BIRRA
1 - 1
17a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/01/2024 ore 20:45
IL PRINICIPE - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 1
U F'SK - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 3
RECCHIETED CITY - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 0
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - TESTANELPALLONE
2 - 1
18a Giornata
Sabato, 13/01/2024 ore 15:00
ASTON BIRRA - U F'SK
1 - 3
ZONA CESARINI - IL PRINICIPE
3 - 3
LORD BARBONEN - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
0 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - RECCHIETED CITY
3 - 3
19a Giornata
Sabato, 20/01/2024 ore 18:00
IL PRINICIPE - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 1
U F'SK - RECCHIETED CITY
1 - 2
LORD BARBONEN - TESTANELPALLONE
2 - 1
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - ZONA CESARINI
2 - 1
20a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/01/2024 ore 20:45
ASTON BIRRA - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
1 - 1
ZONA CESARINI - LORD BARBONEN
3 - 0
U F'SK - TESTANELPALLONE
2 - 0
RECCHIETED CITY - IL PRINICIPE
1 - 2
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/02/2024 ore 20:45
IL PRINICIPE - U F'SK
3 - 1
LORD BARBONEN - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 2
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - RECCHIETED CITY
3 - 1
TESTANELPALLONE - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 0
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/02/2024 ore 20:45
ZONA CESARINI - ASTON BIRRA
1 - 1
TESTANELPALLONE - IL PRINICIPE
3 - 1
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - U F'SK
3 - 3
LORD BARBONEN - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 2
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 16/02/2024 ore 19:00
RECCHIETED CITY - ZONA CESARINI
1 - 2
U F'SK - LORD BARBONEN
2 - 2
IL PRINICIPE - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
2 - 2
ASTON BIRRA - TESTANELPALLONE
1 - 0
24a Giornata
Venerdi, 23/02/2024 ore 20:45
LORD BARBONEN - IL PRINICIPE
1 - 2
ZONA CESARINI - U F'SK
3 - 1
ASTON BIRRA - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
1 - 4
25a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/03/2024 ore 20:45
U F'SK - ASTON BIRRA
2 - 2
IL PRINICIPE - ZONA CESARINI
0 - 2
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - LORD BARBONEN
1 - 0
RECCHIETED CITY - TESTANELPALLONE
3 - 1
26a Giornata
Domenica, 10/03/2024 ore 18:00
ASTON BIRRA - IL PRINICIPE
0 - 0
RECCHIETED CITY - U F'SK
2 - 2
TESTANELPALLONE - LORD BARBONEN
1 - 2
ZONA CESARINI - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
0 - 2
27a Giornata
Domenica, 17/03/2024 ore 18:00
AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE - ASTON BIRRA
0 - 1
LORD BARBONEN - ZONA CESARINI
0 - 3
TESTANELPALLONE - U F'SK
1 - 4
IL PRINICIPE - RECCHIETED CITY
2 - 2
28a Giornata
Sabato, 30/03/2024 ore 18:00
U F'SK - IL PRINICIPE
ASTON BIRRA - LORD BARBONEN
RECCHIETED CITY - AS ARMATA BRANCALEONE
ZONA CESARINI - TESTANELPALLONE