Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/09/2023 ore 18:30
ALTER STADIO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 2
PRO SECCO - SQUARTA PRAGA
3 - 1
TEAM TONIC - B.DON'S TEAM
0 - 3
ELODIANI - MACONDO
2 - 5
2a Giornata
Sabato, 16/09/2023 ore 15:00
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - ELODIANI
2 - 0
MACONDO - TEAM TONIC
2 - 4
B.DON'S TEAM - PRO SECCO
2 - 3
SQUARTA PRAGA - ALTER STADIO
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Domenica, 24/09/2023 ore 18:00
PRO SECCO - MACONDO
0 - 1
TEAM TONIC - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 1
ELODIANI - ALTER STADIO
0 - 1
B.DON'S TEAM - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Martedi, 26/09/2023 ore 20:45
ALTER STADIO - TEAM TONIC
1 - 1
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - PRO SECCO
3 - 1
MACONDO - B.DON'S TEAM
2 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - ELODIANI
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Sabato, 30/09/2023 ore 15:00
PRO SECCO - ALTER STADIO
1 - 1
TEAM TONIC - ELODIANI
2 - 2
MACONDO - SQUARTA PRAGA
0 - 3
B.DON'S TEAM - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
4 - 1
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/10/2023 ore 18:30
ALTER STADIO - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 1
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - MACONDO
2 - 1
TEAM TONIC - SQUARTA PRAGA
4 - 1
ELODIANI - PRO SECCO
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Sabato, 21/10/2023 ore 15:00
PRO SECCO - TEAM TONIC
2 - 2
MACONDO - ALTER STADIO
2 - 1
B.DON'S TEAM - ELODIANI
3 - 1
SQUARTA PRAGA - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 27/10/2023 ore 20:45
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - ALTER STADIO
1 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - PRO SECCO
3 - 3
B.DON'S TEAM - TEAM TONIC
2 - 0
MACONDO - ELODIANI
0 - 4
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 03/11/2023 ore 20:45
ELODIANI - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 2
TEAM TONIC - MACONDO
1 - 2
PRO SECCO - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 2
ALTER STADIO - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/11/2023 ore 18:30
MACONDO - PRO SECCO
1 - 2
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - TEAM TONIC
1 - 1
ALTER STADIO - ELODIANI
1 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - B.DON'S TEAM
2 - 3
11a Giornata
Sabato, 25/11/2023 ore 15:00
TEAM TONIC - ALTER STADIO
2 - 4
PRO SECCO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 1
B.DON'S TEAM - MACONDO
1 - 3
ELODIANI - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/12/2023 ore 20:45
ALTER STADIO - PRO SECCO
2 - 4
ELODIANI - TEAM TONIC
2 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - MACONDO
0 - 1
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - B.DON'S TEAM
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 08/12/2023 ore 20:45
B.DON'S TEAM - ALTER STADIO
2 - 3
MACONDO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 1
SQUARTA PRAGA - TEAM TONIC
2 - 1
PRO SECCO - ELODIANI
2 - 2
14a Giornata
Venerdi, 15/12/2023 ore 20:45
TEAM TONIC - PRO SECCO
0 - 1
ALTER STADIO - MACONDO
1 - 4
ELODIANI - B.DON'S TEAM
3 - 2
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 2
15a Giornata
Venerdi, 22/12/2023 ore 18:30
ALTER STADIO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 0
PRO SECCO - SQUARTA PRAGA
3 - 1
TEAM TONIC - B.DON'S TEAM
2 - 1
ELODIANI - MACONDO
1 - 1
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 29/12/2023 ore 18:30
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - ELODIANI
0 - 1
MACONDO - TEAM TONIC
1 - 0
B.DON'S TEAM - PRO SECCO
1 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - ALTER STADIO
2 - 0
17a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/01/2024 ore 20:45
PRO SECCO - MACONDO
2 - 0
TEAM TONIC - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 2
ELODIANI - ALTER STADIO
1 - 2
B.DON'S TEAM - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 2
18a Giornata
Sabato, 13/01/2024 ore 15:00
ALTER STADIO - TEAM TONIC
3 - 2
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - PRO SECCO
3 - 3
MACONDO - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 6
SQUARTA PRAGA - ELODIANI
0 - 2
19a Giornata
Sabato, 20/01/2024 ore 18:00
PRO SECCO - ALTER STADIO
1 - 2
TEAM TONIC - ELODIANI
3 - 2
MACONDO - SQUARTA PRAGA
0 - 2
B.DON'S TEAM - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 2
20a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/01/2024 ore 20:45
ALTER STADIO - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 3
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - MACONDO
2 - 1
TEAM TONIC - SQUARTA PRAGA
2 - 0
ELODIANI - PRO SECCO
2 - 2
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/02/2024 ore 20:45
PRO SECCO - TEAM TONIC
1 - 1
MACONDO - ALTER STADIO
2 - 2
B.DON'S TEAM - ELODIANI
1 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
1 - 1
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/02/2024 ore 20:45
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - ALTER STADIO
4 - 3
SQUARTA PRAGA - PRO SECCO
0 - 2
B.DON'S TEAM - TEAM TONIC
2 - 3
MACONDO - ELODIANI
1 - 1
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 16/02/2024 ore 19:00
ELODIANI - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
3 - 1
TEAM TONIC - MACONDO
3 - 1
PRO SECCO - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 2
ALTER STADIO - SQUARTA PRAGA
1 - 2
24a Giornata
Venerdi, 23/02/2024 ore 20:45
MACONDO - PRO SECCO
1 - 3
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - TEAM TONIC
2 - 4
ALTER STADIO - ELODIANI
1 - 1
SQUARTA PRAGA - B.DON'S TEAM
1 - 3
25a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/03/2024 ore 20:45
TEAM TONIC - ALTER STADIO
0 - 2
PRO SECCO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 1
B.DON'S TEAM - MACONDO
1 - 1
ELODIANI - SQUARTA PRAGA
2 - 1
26a Giornata
Domenica, 10/03/2024 ore 18:00
ALTER STADIO - PRO SECCO
0 - 1
ELODIANI - TEAM TONIC
1 - 2
SQUARTA PRAGA - MACONDO
1 - 1
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - B.DON'S TEAM
2 - 1
27a Giornata
Domenica, 17/03/2024 ore 18:00
B.DON'S TEAM - ALTER STADIO
1 - 2
MACONDO - DINAMO LONGOBARDA
2 - 0
SQUARTA PRAGA - TEAM TONIC
2 - 1
PRO SECCO - ELODIANI
3 - 1
28a Giornata
Sabato, 30/03/2024 ore 18:00
TEAM TONIC - PRO SECCO
ALTER STADIO - MACONDO
ELODIANI - B.DON'S TEAM
DINAMO LONGOBARDA - SQUARTA PRAGA