Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
RISULTATI
38a Giornata
Sabato, 25/05/2019 ore 18:00
Atletico Kilkenny (FROSINONE) - A.C Rosi (CHIEVO VERONA)
4 - 0
Paris San Bitter (INTER) - Sky Long (Empoli)
4 - 0
F.C Inter (FIORENTINA) - Happy Milf (GENOA)
1 - 2
S.S.C Tanto Non Vinco (SAMPDORIA) - Mister X (JUVE)
5 - 1
Vastasu A.S.D (TORINO) - A.C Denti (LAZIO)
0 - 1
La Casa Di Carta (SPAL) - Karalis F.C (MILAN)
0 - 1
F.C Boccia (BOLOGNA) - Anti Colombos F.C (NAPOLI)
0 - 1
S.S.C. AMEN 2016 (Roma) - F.C Stat'Accuort (PARMA)
1 - 0
F.c Abraxas (ATALANTA) - F.C Curri Burriccu (SASSUOLO)
1 - 0
Atletico Dos Colombos (CAGLIARI) - Atletico Manontroppo(UDINESE)
2 - 1
Seleziona la giornata
1a giornata - Sabato, 18/08/2018 ore: 18:00
2a giornata - Sabato, 25/08/2018 ore: 18:00
3a giornata - Venerdi, 31/08/2018 ore: 20:30
4a giornata - Sabato, 15/09/2018 ore: 15:00
5a giornata - Venerdi, 21/09/2018 ore: 20:30
6a giornata - Martedi, 25/09/2018 ore: 21:00
7a giornata - Sabato, 29/09/2018 ore: 15:00
8a giornata - Venerdi, 05/10/2018 ore: 20:30
9a giornata - Sabato, 20/10/2018 ore: 15:00
10a giornata - Sabato, 27/10/2018 ore: 15:00
11a giornata - Venerdi, 02/11/2018 ore: 20:30
12a giornata - Venerdi, 09/11/2018 ore: 20:30
13a giornata - Sabato, 24/11/2018 ore: 15:00
14a giornata - Sabato, 01/12/2018 ore: 15:00
15a giornata - Venerdi, 07/12/2018 ore: 20:30
16a giornata - Sabato, 15/12/2018 ore: 18:00
17a giornata - Sabato, 22/12/2018 ore: 12:30
18a giornata - Mercoledi, 26/12/2018 ore: 12:30
19a giornata - Sabato, 29/12/2018 ore: 12:30
20a giornata - Sabato, 19/01/2019 ore: 15:00
21a giornata - Sabato, 26/01/2019 ore: 15:00
22a giornata - Sabato, 02/02/2019 ore: 15:00
23a giornata - Giovedi, 07/02/2019 ore: 20:30
24a giornata - Venerdi, 15/02/2019 ore: 20:30
25a giornata - Venerdi, 22/02/2019 ore: 20:30
26a giornata - Venerdi, 01/03/2019 ore: 20:30
27a giornata - Venerdi, 08/03/2019 ore: 20:30
28a giornata - Venerdi, 15/03/2019 ore: 20:30
29a giornata - Venerdi, 29/03/2019 ore: 20:30
30a giornata - Martedi, 02/04/2019 ore: 19:00
31a giornata - Sabato, 06/04/2019 ore: 15:00
32a giornata - Sabato, 13/04/2019 ore: 15:00
33a giornata - Sabato, 20/04/2019 ore: 12:30
34a giornata - Sabato, 27/04/2019 ore: 15:00
35a giornata - Venerdi, 03/05/2019 ore: 20:30
36a giornata - Sabato, 11/05/2019 ore: 15:00
37a giornata - Sabato, 18/05/2019 ore: 15:00
38a giornata - Sabato, 25/05/2019 ore: 18:00