Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 17/10/2015 ore 18:00
ANACAPRI UNITED - REAL CAPRI
1 - 1
DREAM TEAM - CSKA NAPOLI
2 - 1
SANTA CRUZ - STELLA ROSSA
2 - 1
SPARTAK NAPOLI - ATLETICO NAPOLI
2 - 1
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - DINAMO NAPOLI
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Sabato, 24/10/2015 ore 15:00
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - ANACAPRI UNITED
1 - 1
DINAMO NAPOLI - SPARTAK NAPOLI
1 - 0
ATLETICO NAPOLI - SANTA CRUZ
2 - 0
STELLA ROSSA - DREAM TEAM
3 - 1
REAL CAPRI - CSKA NAPOLI
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Martedi, 27/10/2015 ore 20:45
CSKA NAPOLI - ANACAPRI UNITED
3 - 0
REAL CAPRI - STELLA ROSSA
2 - 1
DREAM TEAM - ATLETICO NAPOLI
0 - 2
SANTA CRUZ - DINAMO NAPOLI
3 - 1
SPARTAK NAPOLI - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Sabato, 31/10/2015 ore 18:00
STELLA ROSSA - ANACAPRI UNITED
0 - 1
ATLETICO NAPOLI - CSKA NAPOLI
1 - 2
DINAMO NAPOLI - REAL CAPRI
1 - 1
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - DREAM TEAM
0 - 1
SPARTAK NAPOLI - SANTA CRUZ
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Sabato, 07/11/2015 ore 18:00
ANACAPRI UNITED - SANTA CRUZ
2 - 2
DREAM TEAM - SPARTAK NAPOLI
0 - 1
REAL CAPRI - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
2 - 1
CSKA NAPOLI - DINAMO NAPOLI
1 - 1
ATLETICO NAPOLI - STELLA ROSSA
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Sabato, 21/11/2015 ore 18:00
ANACAPRI UNITED - DREAM TEAM
2 - 0
SANTA CRUZ - REAL CAPRI
1 - 1
CSKA NAPOLI - SPARTAK NAPOLI
1 - 0
STELLA ROSSA - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
2 - 3
DINAMO NAPOLI - ATLETICO NAPOLI
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Sabato, 28/11/2015 ore 18:00
ANACAPRI UNITED - ATLETICO NAPOLI
3 - 1
STELLA ROSSA - DINAMO NAPOLI
2 - 1
CSKA NAPOLI - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
0 - 0
REAL CAPRI - SPARTAK NAPOLI
1 - 1
DREAM TEAM - SANTA CRUZ
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 04/12/2015 ore 20:45
SPARTAK NAPOLI - ANACAPRI UNITED
0 - 1
SANTA CRUZ - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
2 - 2
DINAMO NAPOLI - DREAM TEAM
1 - 0
ATLETICO NAPOLI - REAL CAPRI
1 - 0
CSKA NAPOLI - STELLA ROSSA
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Sabato, 12/12/2015 ore 15:00
ANACAPRI UNITED - DINAMO NAPOLI
2 - 0
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - ATLETICO NAPOLI
0 - 1
STELLA ROSSA - SPARTAK NAPOLI
2 - 1
SANTA CRUZ - CSKA NAPOLI
3 - 0
REAL CAPRI - DREAM TEAM
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Sabato, 19/12/2015 ore 20:45
CSKA NAPOLI - DREAM TEAM
3 - 0
DINAMO NAPOLI - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
0 - 1
REAL CAPRI - ANACAPRI UNITED
2 - 1
STELLA ROSSA - SANTA CRUZ
3 - 2
ATLETICO NAPOLI - SPARTAK NAPOLI
0 - 4
11a Giornata
Martedi, 05/01/2016 ore 20:45
SANTA CRUZ - ATLETICO NAPOLI
1 - 0
ANACAPRI UNITED - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
0 - 2
DREAM TEAM - STELLA ROSSA
0 - 2
SPARTAK NAPOLI - DINAMO NAPOLI
0 - 1
CSKA NAPOLI - REAL CAPRI
1 - 0
12a Giornata
Sabato, 09/01/2016 ore 15:00
ATLETICO NAPOLI - DREAM TEAM
1 - 1
STELLA ROSSA - REAL CAPRI
2 - 1
DINAMO NAPOLI - SANTA CRUZ
0 - 0
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - SPARTAK NAPOLI
0 - 1
ANACAPRI UNITED - CSKA NAPOLI
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Sabato, 16/01/2016 ore 15:00
CSKA NAPOLI - ATLETICO NAPOLI
3 - 0
DREAM TEAM - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
2 - 2
ANACAPRI UNITED - STELLA ROSSA
3 - 1
REAL CAPRI - DINAMO NAPOLI
0 - 1
SANTA CRUZ - SPARTAK NAPOLI
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Sabato, 23/01/2016 ore 18:00
SPARTAK NAPOLI - DREAM TEAM
2 - 0
STELLA ROSSA - ATLETICO NAPOLI
1 - 1
SANTA CRUZ - ANACAPRI UNITED
2 - 2
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - REAL CAPRI
3 - 0
DINAMO NAPOLI - CSKA NAPOLI
0 - 2
15a Giornata
Sabato, 30/01/2016 ore 15:00
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - STELLA ROSSA
2 - 2
DREAM TEAM - ANACAPRI UNITED
0 - 2
ATLETICO NAPOLI - DINAMO NAPOLI
2 - 1
REAL CAPRI - SANTA CRUZ
1 - 0
SPARTAK NAPOLI - CSKA NAPOLI
0 - 1
16a Giornata
Martedi, 02/02/2016 ore 20:45
SANTA CRUZ - DREAM TEAM
1 - 0
DINAMO NAPOLI - STELLA ROSSA
0 - 3
ATLETICO NAPOLI - ANACAPRI UNITED
1 - 1
SPARTAK NAPOLI - REAL CAPRI
1 - 0
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - CSKA NAPOLI
0 - 0
17a Giornata
Sabato, 06/02/2016 ore 18:00
REAL CAPRI - ATLETICO NAPOLI
1 - 0
DREAM TEAM - DINAMO NAPOLI
1 - 1
LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI - SANTA CRUZ
1 - 1
ANACAPRI UNITED - SPARTAK NAPOLI
2 - 0
STELLA ROSSA - CSKA NAPOLI
0 - 2
18a Giornata
Giovedi, 11/02/2016 ore 20:45
ATLETICO NAPOLI - LOKOMOTIV NAPOLI
2 - 1
SPARTAK NAPOLI - STELLA ROSSA
0 - 1
DINAMO NAPOLI - ANACAPRI UNITED
0 - 1
DREAM TEAM - REAL CAPRI
0 - 1
CSKA NAPOLI - SANTA CRUZ
1 - 1