Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 19/09/2015 ore 18:00
BDT - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 2
Chap F.C. - Sparta Briga
2 - 0
Triplete FC - D1OS
3 - 3
Kukku Reddu - Uccì Bazinga
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Sabato, 26/09/2015 ore 18:00
Dinamo Salimba - Kukku Reddu
1 - 2
Uccì Bazinga - Triplete FC
1 - 1
D1OS - Chap F.C.
3 - 0
Sparta Briga - BDT
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Sabato, 03/10/2015 ore 18:00
Chap F.C. - Uccì Bazinga
3 - 1
Triplete FC - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 0
Kukku Reddu - BDT
2 - 2
D1OS - Sparta Briga
4 - 0
4a Giornata
Sabato, 17/10/2015 ore 18:00
BDT - Triplete FC
3 - 1
Dinamo Salimba - Chap F.C.
1 - 0
Uccì Bazinga - D1OS
2 - 2
Sparta Briga - Kukku Reddu
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Sabato, 24/10/2015 ore 15:00
Chap F.C. - BDT
0 - 1
Triplete FC - Kukku Reddu
2 - 1
Uccì Bazinga - Sparta Briga
2 - 4
D1OS - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Sabato, 31/10/2015 ore 18:00
BDT - D1OS
2 - 0
Dinamo Salimba - Uccì Bazinga
2 - 1
Triplete FC - Sparta Briga
4 - 0
Kukku Reddu - Chap F.C.
0 - 2
7a Giornata
Sabato, 07/11/2015 ore 18:00
Chap F.C. - Triplete FC
0 - 3
Uccì Bazinga - BDT
0 - 1
D1OS - Kukku Reddu
2 - 2
Sparta Briga - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Sabato, 21/11/2015 ore 18:00
Dinamo Salimba - BDT
1 - 2
Sparta Briga - Chap F.C.
1 - 1
Uccì Bazinga - Kukku Reddu
1 - 1
D1OS - Triplete FC
3 - 3
9a Giornata
Sabato, 28/11/2015 ore 18:00
Triplete FC - Uccì Bazinga
1 - 1
BDT - Sparta Briga
3 - 0
Chap F.C. - D1OS
2 - 0
Kukku Reddu - Dinamo Salimba
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 04/12/2015 ore 20:45
Sparta Briga - D1OS
2 - 0
Uccì Bazinga - Chap F.C.
0 - 0
BDT - Kukku Reddu
2 - 0
Dinamo Salimba - Triplete FC
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Sabato, 12/12/2015 ore 15:00
Triplete FC - BDT
3 - 0
D1OS - Uccì Bazinga
0 - 2
Kukku Reddu - Sparta Briga
2 - 1
Chap F.C. - Dinamo Salimba
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Sabato, 19/12/2015 ore 20:45
Sparta Briga - Uccì Bazinga
1 - 3
Dinamo Salimba - D1OS
2 - 2
BDT - Chap F.C.
2 - 1
Kukku Reddu - Triplete FC
1 - 3
13a Giornata
Sabato, 09/01/2016 ore 15:00
D1OS - BDT
2 - 2
Uccì Bazinga - Dinamo Salimba
1 - 0
Chap F.C. - Kukku Reddu
2 - 1
Sparta Briga - Triplete FC
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Sabato, 16/01/2016 ore 15:00
BDT - Uccì Bazinga
2 - 2
Dinamo Salimba - Sparta Briga
0 - 0
Kukku Reddu - D1OS
1 - 1
Triplete FC - Chap F.C.
5 - 0
15a Giornata
Sabato, 23/01/2016 ore 18:00
BDT - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 0
Chap F.C. - Sparta Briga
3 - 3
Kukku Reddu - Uccì Bazinga
0 - 1
Triplete FC - D1OS
3 - 2
16a Giornata
Sabato, 30/01/2016 ore 15:00
Uccì Bazinga - Triplete FC
0 - 1
Sparta Briga - BDT
1 - 1
D1OS - Chap F.C.
2 - 4
Dinamo Salimba - Kukku Reddu
1 - 1
17a Giornata
Sabato, 06/02/2016 ore 18:00
D1OS - Sparta Briga
2 - 1
Chap F.C. - Uccì Bazinga
2 - 1
Kukku Reddu - BDT
0 - 3
Triplete FC - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 1
18a Giornata
Giovedi, 11/02/2016 ore 20:45
BDT - Triplete FC
0 - 2
Uccì Bazinga - D1OS
0 - 1
Sparta Briga - Kukku Reddu
2 - 0
Dinamo Salimba - Chap F.C.
2 - 0
19a Giornata
Venerdi, 19/02/2016 ore 20:45
Uccì Bazinga - Sparta Briga
3 - 0
D1OS - Dinamo Salimba
3 - 2
Chap F.C. - BDT
0 - 1
Triplete FC - Kukku Reddu
3 - 0
20a Giornata
Sabato, 27/02/2016 ore 18:00
BDT - D1OS
1 - 1
Dinamo Salimba - Uccì Bazinga
0 - 2
Kukku Reddu - Chap F.C.
0 - 2
Triplete FC - Sparta Briga
0 - 2
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 04/03/2016 ore 20:45
Uccì Bazinga - BDT
2 - 3
Sparta Briga - Dinamo Salimba
0 - 3
D1OS - Kukku Reddu
4 - 0
Chap F.C. - Triplete FC
0 - 1
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 11/03/2016 ore 20:45
Dinamo Salimba - BDT
1 - 2
Sparta Briga - Chap F.C.
2 - 1
Uccì Bazinga - Kukku Reddu
3 - 0
D1OS - Triplete FC
1 - 1
23a Giornata
Sabato, 19/03/2016 ore 18:00
Triplete FC - Uccì Bazinga
2 - 0
BDT - Sparta Briga
2 - 0
Chap F.C. - D1OS
5 - 1
Kukku Reddu - Dinamo Salimba
1 - 1
24a Giornata
Sabato, 02/04/2016 ore 18:00
Sparta Briga - D1OS
1 - 1
Uccì Bazinga - Chap F.C.
4 - 3
BDT - Kukku Reddu
2 - 1
Dinamo Salimba - Triplete FC
1 - 0
25a Giornata
Sabato, 09/04/2016 ore 15:00
Triplete FC - BDT
0 - 2
D1OS - Uccì Bazinga
3 - 1
Kukku Reddu - Sparta Briga
1 - 1
Chap F.C. - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 1
26a Giornata
Sabato, 16/04/2016 ore 15:00
Sparta Briga - Uccì Bazinga
2 - 0
Dinamo Salimba - D1OS
1 - 0
BDT - Chap F.C.
2 - 0
Kukku Reddu - Triplete FC
2 - 3
27a Giornata
Sabato, 23/04/2016 ore 20:45
D1OS - BDT
1 - 0
Uccì Bazinga - Dinamo Salimba
2 - 0
Chap F.C. - Kukku Reddu
1 - 1
Sparta Briga - Triplete FC
2 - 0
28a Giornata
Sabato, 30/04/2016 ore 18:00
BDT - Uccì Bazinga
0 - 1
Dinamo Salimba - Sparta Briga
1 - 1
Kukku Reddu - D1OS
0 - 2
Triplete FC - Chap F.C.
0 - 2