|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 14/09/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Buccia Team | | 3 - 1 | Libano Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 2 | F.C. Riciglianese - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 2 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Tressa Boys | | 2 - 2 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 21/09/2013 ore 18:00 | Zanzi Borisov - Dinamo Feo | | 1 - 1 | Tressa Boys - F.C. Riciglianese | | 5 - 1 | Buccia Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 0 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Libano Team | | 2 - 1 | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 24/09/2013 ore 20:45 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. Riciglianese | | 1 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 0 - 1 | Tressa Boys - Buccia Team | | 2 - 1 | Libano Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 0 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 28/09/2013 ore 18:00 | Tressa Boys - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 3 - 1 | Buccia Team - Libano Team | | 2 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. Riciglianese | | 2 - 2 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 05/10/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 4 - 0 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 1 | Libano Team - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 2 | F.C. Riciglianese - Buccia Team | | 2 - 1 | | |
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 18/10/2013 ore 20:45 | Libano Team - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 2 | F.C. Riciglianese - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 0 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - Tressa Boys | | 2 - 3 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Buccia Team | | 2 - 0 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 26/10/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 1 | Buccia Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - Libano Team | | 1 - 1 | Tressa Boys - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 2 | | |
8a Giornata
Martedi, 29/10/2013 ore 20:45 | Buccia Team - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 2 | Zanzi Borisov - Libano Team | | 1 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - F.C. Riciglianese | | 2 - 1 | Tressa Boys - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 4 - 2 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 02/11/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Zanzi Borisov | | 1 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - Tressa Boys | | 1 - 2 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Buccia Team | | 0 - 0 | Libano Team - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 1 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 09/11/2013 ore 18:00 | F.C. Riciglianese - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Zanzi Borisov | | 1 - 0 | Buccia Team - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 3 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Libano Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
11a Giornata
Sabato, 23/11/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Tressa Boys | | 1 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 0 - 0 | Libano Team - Buccia Team | | 0 - 0 | F.C. Riciglianese - Zanzi Borisov | | 1 - 0 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 30/11/2013 ore 18:00 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Dinamo Feo | | 1 - 2 | Zanzi Borisov - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 1 | Tressa Boys - Libano Team | | 3 - 1 | Buccia Team - F.C. Riciglianese | | 0 - 0 | |
|
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/12/2013 ore 20:45 | Dinamo Feo - Libano Team | | 2 - 3 | A.C. PoroGemiti - F.C. Riciglianese | | 1 - 0 | Tressa Boys - Zanzi Borisov | | 1 - 1 | Buccia Team - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 0 - 3 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 14/12/2013 ore 18:00 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 0 | Zanzi Borisov - Buccia Team | | 0 - 1 | Libano Team - F.C. Riciglianese | | 2 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 2 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 21/12/2013 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Buccia Team | | 1 - 1 | Libano Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 2 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 2 - 2 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 4 | | |
16a Giornata
Lunedi, 06/01/2014 ore 15:00 | Zanzi Borisov - Dinamo Feo | | 1 - 0 | Tressa Boys - F.C. Riciglianese | | 3 - 0 | Buccia Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Libano Team | | 0 - 0 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 11/01/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. Riciglianese | | 0 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 2 | Tressa Boys - Buccia Team | | 2 - 1 | Libano Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 2 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 18/01/2014 ore 18:00 | Tressa Boys - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 2 | F.C. MoscaGoal - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 1 | Buccia Team - Libano Team | | 2 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. Riciglianese | | 3 - 2 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 25/01/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 2 | Libano Team - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 0 | F.C. Riciglianese - Buccia Team | | 3 - 1 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 01/02/2014 ore 18:00 | Libano Team - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 2 | F.C. Riciglianese - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 0 - 0 | Zanzi Borisov - Tressa Boys | | 1 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Buccia Team | | 3 - 0 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 08/02/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 3 - 1 | Buccia Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - Libano Team | | 0 - 1 | Tressa Boys - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 0 - 1 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 15/02/2014 ore 18:00 | Buccia Team - Dinamo Feo | | 1 - 2 | Zanzi Borisov - Libano Team | | 0 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - F.C. Riciglianese | | 1 - 1 | Tressa Boys - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 3 | |
|
23a Giornata
Sabato, 22/02/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Zanzi Borisov | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Riciglianese - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Buccia Team | | 1 - 0 | Libano Team - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 3 - 0 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 01/03/2014 ore 18:00 | F.C. Riciglianese - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 1 | Buccia Team - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 2 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Libano Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 08/03/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Tressa Boys | | 0 - 0 | A.C. PoroGemiti - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 1 | Libano Team - Buccia Team | | 1 - 0 | F.C. Riciglianese - Zanzi Borisov | | 1 - 1 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 15/03/2014 ore 18:00 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Dinamo Feo | | 2 - 4 | Zanzi Borisov - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 0 | Tressa Boys - Libano Team | | 0 - 2 | Buccia Team - F.C. Riciglianese | | 0 - 2 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 22/03/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Libano Team | | 1 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - F.C. Riciglianese | | 0 - 0 | Tressa Boys - Zanzi Borisov | | 3 - 0 | Buccia Team - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 0 - 0 | | |
28a Giornata
Mercoledi, 26/03/2014 ore 20:30 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Dinamo Feo | | 3 - 0 | Zanzi Borisov - Buccia Team | | 1 - 1 | Libano Team - F.C. Riciglianese | | 1 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Tressa Boys | | 1 - 0 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 29/03/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - Buccia Team | | 0 - 2 | Libano Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 2 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 1 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Tressa Boys | | 2 - 3 | | |
30a Giornata
Sabato, 05/04/2014 ore 18:00 | Zanzi Borisov - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 0 | Tressa Boys - F.C. Riciglianese | | 5 - 0 | Buccia Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Libano Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 12/04/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. Riciglianese | | 4 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 1 | Tressa Boys - Buccia Team | | 2 - 0 | Libano Team - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 1 | | |
32a Giornata
Sabato, 19/04/2014 ore 18:00 | Tressa Boys - Dinamo Feo | | 1 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 3 - 2 | Buccia Team - Libano Team | | 0 - 3 | Zanzi Borisov - F.C. Riciglianese | | 1 - 0 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 26/04/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 1 - 2 | A.C. PoroGemiti - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 2 | Libano Team - Tressa Boys | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Riciglianese - Buccia Team | | 0 - 1 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 03/05/2014 ore 18:00 | Libano Team - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 1 - 1 | Zanzi Borisov - Tressa Boys | | 3 - 1 | F.C. MoscaGoal - Buccia Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 10/05/2014 ore 18:00 | Dinamo Feo - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 0 - 0 | Buccia Team - Zanzi Borisov | | 0 - 1 | F.C. Riciglianese - Libano Team | | 0 - 0 | Tressa Boys - F.C. MoscaGoal | | 2 - 6 | | |
36a Giornata
Sabato, 17/05/2014 ore 18:00 | Buccia Team - Dinamo Feo | | 0 - 2 | Zanzi Borisov - Libano Team | | 2 - 0 | F.C. MoscaGoal - F.C. Riciglianese | | 3 - 0 | Tressa Boys - A.C. PoroGemiti | | 2 - 0 | |